+1(850) 778-9206 amandabacchieri.real@outlook.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker LLC
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    000 County Road 38, Summerdale, AL 36580
    1/2

    $95,000

    $99,500

    4.5%
    3 Acres

    000 County Road 38, Summerdale, AL 36580

    Listed by Landstar Real Estate Co LLC

    3056 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549
    1/74

    $370,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    3056 Camino Real Loop, Lillian, AL 36549

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    4420 Piedmont Way, Milton, FL 32583
    1/47

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,081 SqFt

    4420 Piedmont Way, Milton, FL 32583

    Listed by Dana Reines of Real Broker, LLC

    400 Chanterelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/38

    $270,000

    $250,000

    8.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

    400 Chanterelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Real Broker, LLC

    16273 Bocaccio Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    1/6

    $55,000

    $59,950

    8.3%
    0.4 Acres

    16273 Bocaccio Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Real Broker, LLC

    4038 Embers Landing, Pensacola, FL 32505
    1/29

    $271,500

    $270,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    4038 Embers Landing, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Real Broker, LLC

    9768 Brookstone Way, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/50

    $302,000

    $299,900

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

    9768 Brookstone Way, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Listed by Lavada Mcintyre, Llc of Century 21 BE3

    433 Winters Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
    1/25

    $359,430

    $359,430

    4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

    433 Winters Avenue, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

    Listed by DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    3480 Navigator Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/42

    $710,000

    $729,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,101 SqFt

    3480 Navigator Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Listed by Kimberly Edgar of Pensacola Househunters, LLC

    1024 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
    1/28

    $175,000

    $175,000

    3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    1024 Fremont Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Listed by Lagay Fenters of POINTE SOUTH

    3702 W Lloyd St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    $16,000

    $21,900

    26.9%
    0.21 Acres

    3702 W Lloyd St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Real Broker, LLC

    3662 Mackey Cove Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    1/36

    $480,000

    $499,990

    4.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,325 SqFt

    3662 Mackey Cove Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Real Broker, LLC

    6265 Dry Creek Rd, Molino, FL 32577
    1/11

    $412,000

    $412,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,503 SqFt

    6265 Dry Creek Rd, Molino, FL 32577

    Listed by Matthew Figlesthaler of Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5990 Pursley Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
    1/33

    $265,500

    $259,990

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

    5990 Pursley Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Real Broker, LLC

    2021 Coral St, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/37

    $290,000

    $290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

    2021 Coral St, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Listed by Samuel Parker of Patriot Realty

    5552 Oriole St, Milton, FL 32570
    1/12

    $180,000

    $176,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,530 SqFt

    5552 Oriole St, Milton, FL 32570

    Listed by Frankie Peters of SIMMONS REALTY GROUP, INC

    5464 Grande Lagoon Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507
    1/29

    $320,000

    $327,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt

    5464 Grande Lagoon Ct, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Amanda Bacchieri of Coldwell Banker Realty

    13766 County Road 28, Summerdale, AL 36580
    1/43

    $725,000

    $740,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

    13766 County Road 28, Summerdale, AL 36580

    Listed by Southern Roots Real Estate

    13205 Oak Forge Drive, Mobile, AL 36608
    1/27

    $245,000

    $239,259

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    13205 Oak Forge Drive, Mobile, AL 36608

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    22756 Respite Lane, Foley, AL 36535
    1/26

    $310,000

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

    22756 Respite Lane, Foley, AL 36535

    Listed by MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    2501 Argle Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    1/36

    $255,000

    $265,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    2501 Argle Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Listed by Jennifer Giles, Llc of Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    4158 Highway 90 Drive, Mobile, AL 36693
    1/7

    $183,000

    $183,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,688 SqFt

    4158 Highway 90 Drive, Mobile, AL 36693

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    7619 Lakeside Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    1/72

    $395,000

    $399,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,808 SqFt

    7619 Lakeside Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Listed by Amanda Leavins, Llc of Coldwell Banker Realty

    8905 Brigade Trl, Pensacola, FL 32534
    1/23

    $222,250

    $229,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,537 SqFt

    8905 Brigade Trl, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Listed by Lisa St. Pierre of Real Broker, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    logo-blue
    Real Broker LLC

    Amanda Bacchieri SL SL3475794

    +1(850) 778-9206 amandabacchieri.real@outlook.com

    8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, FL,, 33896

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

logo-blue
    Real Broker LLC

    Amanda Bacchieri SL SL3475794

    +1(850) 778-9206 amandabacchieri.real@outlook.com

    8291 Championsgate Blvd, Championsgate, FL,, 33896

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings